X

Staff Listing

Staff Listing

Father Tony Zimmer, Pastor, Parish Leadership Team

Pastor

Deacon Dennis Petrie

Deacon

Deacon Michael Finley

Deacon

Mr. Marty Van Hulle, Principal, Parish Leadership Team

Principal

Dr. Kathie Amidei, Pastoral Associate, Parish Leadership Team

Pastoral Associate

Mr. Arthur Scheuber, Director of Administrative Services, Parish Leadership Team

Director of Administrative Services

Mr. Vincent LaTona, Director of Music and Liturgy, Parish Leadership Team

Director of Music and Liturgy

Mrs. Megan Sheehan, Director of Communications and Stewardship, Parish Leadership Team

Director of Communications and Stewardship

Mrs. Terry Robinson, Human Concerns Coordinator

Human Concerns Coordinator

Mrs. Kris Ponzi, Parish Administrative Assistant

Parish Administrative Assistant

Mrs. Rebekah Jacunski, School Administrative Assistant

School Administrative Assistant

Mrs. Maureen Michaels, Faith Formation Administrative Assistant

Faith Formation Administrative Assistant

Mrs. Shannon Dakovich, Financial Administrative Assistant

Financial Administrative Assistant

Mrs. Julie Farrell, Children's Choir Director

Children's Choir Director

Mrs. Laura Kosmoski, 3K

3K

Mrs. Paula Brunner, 3K Aide and Art Teacher

3K Aide and Art Teacher

Mrs. Joanna Jaeger

4K

Mrs. Jennifer Farris, 4K Aide

4K Aide

Mrs. Julie Stonger, 5K

5K

Mrs. Debra Jelich, 5K Aide

5K Aide

Mrs. Kathryn Huettl, Grade 1

Grade 1

Mrs. Alyssa Cloherty, Grade 2

Grade 2

Ms. Mary Heebsh, Grade 3

Grade 3

Mrs. Tina L'Empereur, Grade 4

Grade 4

Mrs. Brenda Schleifer, Grade 5 Teacher

Grade 5

Ms. Rachel Kaschak, Grade 6

Grade 6

Mr. Jacob Regenfelder, Grade 7 and Middle School Science

Grade 7 and Middle School Science

Mrs. Audrey Anderson, Grade 8

Grade 8

Mrs. Diane Tylinski, Middle School Math

Middle School Math

Mrs. Jennifer Guthrie, Resource Specialist

Resource Specialist

Mrs. Brenda Schleifer, Resource Specialist

Resource Specialist

Mrs. Sherie Drees, Art (2021-2022)

Art

Mrs. Patty Koscinski, Music

Music Teacher

Mrs. Mary Jo Wales, Physical Education

Physical Education

Mrs. Cecilia Colombres, Spanish

Spanish

Mrs. Connie Fellows, Band Director

Band Director

Mr. Chris Jaskie, Director of Technology

Director of Technology

Mrs. Lisa Diebold, Communications Specialist

Communications Specialist

Mr. Al McCauley, Director of Adult Faith Formation

Director of Adult Faith Formation

Mr. Taylor Baar, Faith Formation Director For Youth and Family Ministry, High School

Faith Formation Director For Youth and Family Ministry, High School

Tasha Baures, Faith Formation Coordinator for 7-8 grade and Family Ministry

Faith Formation Coordinator for 7-8 grade and Family Ministry

Mrs. Debbie Kusch, Faith Formation Director for Youth and Family Ministry, PreK-Grade 5

Faith Formation Director for Youth and Family Ministry, PreK-Grade 5

Mrs. Ann Grunwaldt, Faith Formation Director of Early Child and Family Ministry

Faith Formation Director of Early Child and Family Ministry

Mrs. Kathy Paro, Child Ministry Coordinator

Child Ministry Coordinator

Mrs. Lea Boyd, Family Program Coordinator

Family Program Coordinator

Mr. Keith Jamieson, Facilities Manager

Facilities Manager

Mr. Jim Guidinger, Maintenance

Maintenance

Mr. Ben Zimmer, Maintenance

Maintenance