Staff Listing

Staff Listing

Father Tony Zimmer, Pastor

Pastor

Deacon Dennis Petrie

Deacon

Deacon Michael Finley

Deacon

Mrs. Ellen Knippel, Principal

Principal

Dr. Kathie Amidei, Pastoral Associate

Pastoral Associate

Mr. Arthur Scheuber, Director of Administrative Services

Director of Administrative Services

Mr. Vincent LaTona, Director of Music and Liturgy

Director of Music and Liturgy

Mr. Ben Brzeski, Director of Communications and Stewardship

Director of Communications and Stewardship

Mrs. Debbie Klimko, Director of Human Concerns & Marriage Ministry

Director of Human Concerns & Marriage Ministry

Mrs. Kris Ponzi, Parish Administrative Assistant

Parish Administrative Assistant

Mrs. Rebekah Jacunski, School Administrative Assistant

School Administrative Assistant

Mrs. Maureen Michaels, Faith Formation Administrative Assistant

Faith Formation Administrative Assistant

Mrs. Shannon Dakovich, Financial Administrative Assistant

Financial Administrative Assistant

Mrs. Julie Farrell, Children's Choir Director

Children's Choir Director

Mrs. Laura Kosmoski, 3K

3K

Mrs. Paula Brunner, 3K Aide

3K Aide

Mrs. Joanna Jaeger

4K

Mrs. Jennifer Farris, 4K Aide

4K Aide

Mrs. Julie Stonger, 5K

5K

Mrs. Debra Jelich, 5K Aide

5K Aide

Mrs. Kathryn Huettl, Grade 1

Grade 1

Mrs. Rebecca Pogacar, Grade 2

Grade 2

Ms. Mary Heebsh, Grade 3

Grade 3

Mrs. Tina L'Empereur, Grade 4

Grade 4

Ms. Dawn Duellman-Arndt, Grade 5

Grade 5

Mrs. Peggy Eichman, 3rd, 4th and 5th Grade Aide

3rd, 4th and 5th Grade Aide

Ms. Rachel Kaschak, Grade 6

Grade 6

Mr. Jacob Regenfelder, Grade 7 and Middle School Science

Grade 7 and Middle School Science

Mrs. Audrey Anderson, Grade 8

Grade 8

Mrs. Diane Tylinski, Middle School Math

Middle School Math

Mrs. Jennifer Guthrie, Resource Specialist

Resource Specialist

Mrs. Brenda Schleifer, Resource Specialist

Resource Specialist

Mrs. Sherie Drees, Art

Art

Mrs. Patty Koscinski, Music

Music Teacher

Mrs. Mary Jo Wales, Physical Education

Physical Education

Mrs. Cecilia Colombres, Spanish

Spanish

Mrs. Connie Fellows, Band Director

Band Director

Mr. Chris Jaskie, Director of Technology

Director of Technology

Mrs. Lisa Diebold, Communications Specialist

Communications Specialist

Mr. Al McCauley, Director of Adult Faith Formation

Director of Adult Faith Formation

Mr. Taylor Baar, Faith Formation Director For Youth and Family Ministry, High School

Faith Formation Director For Youth and Family Ministry, High School

Mrs. Ann Fons, Faith Formation Director of Youth (Grade-6-8) and Family Ministry

Faith Formation Director of Youth (Grade-6-8) and Family Ministry

Tasha Baures, Faith Formation Coordinator for 7-8 grade and Family Ministry

Faith Formation Coordinator for 7-8 grade and Family Ministry

Mrs. Debbie Kusch, Faith Formation Director for Youth and Family Ministry, PreK-Grade 5

Faith Formation Director for Youth and Family Ministry, PreK-Grade 5

Mrs. Ann Grunwaldt, Faith Formation Director of Early Child and Family Ministry

Faith Formation Director of Early Child and Family Ministry

Mrs. Kathy Paro, Child Ministry Coordinator

Child Ministry Coordinator

Mrs. Lea Boyd, Family Program Coordinator

Family Program Coordinator

Mr. Keith Jamieson, Facilities Manager

Facilities Manager

Mr. Jim Guidinger, Maintenance

Maintenance

Mr. Ben Zimmer, Maintenance

Maintenance